Les Délégations

Carte Mademoiselle France.png
Déléguée Loire Atlantique - Carine MA
Délégué Côtes d'Armor - Claudine Mer
Délégué Ille et Vilaine - Leslie Lesc
Délégué Bretagne - Laetitia Garmond.j
Délégué Finistère - Athyneas et Sand
Délégué Morbihan - Telma Regis.jpg
Délégué Vendée - Valentine.jpg
Déléguée Indre et Loire - Coralie ROL
Deleguée Nord pas de Calais - Severine
Deleguée Lorraine - Mathilde PATOU.jpg
Déléguée Marne - Emeline THIEBAUT.png
Delegué Champagne-Ardennes - Thomas FRE
Déléguées Cher - Laure DUMONT et Loui
Déléguée Indre - Faustine TIXIER.jpg
Déléguée Bourgogne - Laurie BEZIN.jpg
Déléguées Aube - Lolita CHEBANCE et B
Déléguée Ile de France - Maeva VALAIN
Déléguée Loiret - Sarah DAVENNE.jpg
Deleguée Centre -  Sarah DAVENNE.jpg
Déléguée Alsace - Sophie ABENZOAR.jpg
Déléguée Pays de Loire - Vallentine P
Déléguée Loir et Cher - Alicia MARCHA
Déléguées Ardennes - Beverly et Sonia
Déléguée Meuse - Julie TOUSSAINT.jpg
Déléguée Sarthe - Manon PRUDHOMME.jpg
Déléguée Vosges - Louise LONARDO.jpg
Déléguées Mayenne - Sarah TRILLIONS e
Délégués Meurthe et Moselle - Maona V
Délégué Aisne - Emma.jpg
Délégué eure et loire.jpg
Délégué Val d'Oise - Maeva.jpg
Délégué Haute Marne.jpg
Déléguée Picardie - Claire DIAMOND.jp
Mademoiselle-Maine-et-Loire-MademoiselleFrance
Déléguée Camargues Cévennes - Marie-
Déléguée Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur
Délégué Ariège.jpg
Délégué Aude.jpg
Délégué Aveyron.jpg
Délégué Gard.jpg
Délégué Gers.jpg
Délégué Haute Pyrénées.jpg
Délégué Hérault.jpg
Déléguée Languedoc-Roussillon - Marie
Délégué Lot.jpg
Délégué Lozère.jpg
Délégué Pyrénées-Orientales.jpg
Délégué Tarn.jpg
Déléguée Auvergne - Marine DUVAL.jpg
Déléguée Aquitaine.jpg
Déléguée Isère - Sandrine PRADELLE.j
Déléguée Pays de l'Ain - Valentine GO
Déléguées Rhône Alpes - Catherine et
Déléguée Rhône - Catherine FERNANDEZ
Délégué Corrèze.jpg
Délégué Creuse.jpg
Délégué Haute-Vienne.jpg
Deleguée Limousin - Chloé VERDEJO.jpg
Délégué Poitou-Charente - Manon Costa
Délégué Garonne.jpg
Delegue-Corse-MademoiselleFrance.jpg
Mademoiselle-Bouches-du-Rhone-Mademoisel
Ile de la Réunion.png
Délégué Réunion - Eddy SERRY.jpg
Carte Guadeloupe.png
Délégué Guadeloupe - Caroline Mardivi
 
Délégué Aisne - Emma.jpg
Comité Aisne

 ANDRIA Emma  0645201262

emma.andria@orange.fr

Déléguée Alsace - Sophie ABENZOAR.jpg
Comité Alsace

Comité Mademoiselle France 

mademoisellefrancebretagne@gmail.com

Déléguée Aquitaine.jpg
Comité Aquitaine

Comité Mademoiselle France  07 85 24 47 78

mademoisellefrancebretagne@gmail.com

Déléguées Ardennes - Beverly et Sonia
Comité Ardennes

Beverly et Sonia DEBRUGE 06 89 11 78 45

debrugebeverly@gmail.com

sbcevenementiel@gmail.com

Délégué Ariège.jpg
Comité Ariège

Marie-Jeanne ANDRE 06 22 20 84 40

marie-jeanne.andre15@orange.fr

Déléguées Aube - Lolita CHEBANCE et B
Comité Aube

Lolita CHEBANCE et Betty LECLERC 06 45 37 89 35

lolita.chebance@etudiant.univ-reins.fr

Délégué Aude.jpg
Comité Aude

Marie-Jeanne ANDRE  06 22 20 84 40

marie-jeanne.andre15@orange.fr

Déléguée Auvergne - Marine DUVAL.jpg
Comité Auvergne

Marine DUVAL - 06 04 42 57 88

marinewii@hotmail.fr

Délégué Aveyron.jpg
Comité Aveyron

Marie-Jeanne ANDRE  - 06 22 20 84 40

marie-jeanne.andre15@orange.fr

Mademoiselle-Bouches-du-Rhone-Mademoisel
Comité Bouches du Rhône

-

Déléguée Bourgogne - Laurie BEZIN.jpg
Comité Bourgogne

Laurie BEZIN

Délégué Bretagne - Laetitia Garmond.j
Comité Bretagne

Jean-Philippe PINSAULT  06 89 66 50 08

mademoisellefrancebretagne@gmail.com

Déléguée Camargues Cévennes - Marie-
Comité Camargue Cévennes

Marie-Jeanne ANDRE  06 22 20 84 40

marie-jeanne.andre15@orange.fr

Deleguée Centre -  Sarah DAVENNE.jpg
Comité Centre

Sarah DAVENNE 06 62 21 51 09

sarah0874@hotmail.fr

Delegué Champagne-Ardennes - Thomas FRE
Comité Champagne-Ardennes

Thomas FRENOIS 06 27 30 40 060

tfevenementiel@gmail.com

Déléguées Cher - Laure DUMONT et Loui
Comité Cher

Laure DUMONT  06 62 21 51 09

comitemademoisellecher@gmail.com

Délégué Corrèze.jpg
Comité Corrèze

Leslie FAUREL  06 03 63 18 01

mademoiselle.correze19@gmail.com

Delegue-Corse-MademoiselleFrance.jpg
Comité Corse

Comité Mademoiselle FRANCE   

mademoisellefrancebretagne@hotmail.fr

Délégué Côtes d'Armor - Claudine Mer
Comité Côtes d'Armor

Claudine  HERPAIN  06 49 20 07 50

claudineherpain@hotmail.fr

Délégué Creuse.jpg
Comité Creuse

Chloe VERDEJO  06 93 85 99 25

mademoiselle.creuse19@gmail.com

Délégué eure et loire.jpg
Comité Eure et Loir

Sarah DAVENNE  06 62 21 51 09

sarah0874@hotmail.fr

Délégué Finistère - Athyneas et Sand
Comité Finistère

Athyneas et Sandrine GEORGES 06 49 74 63 48

mademoisellefinistere.comite@gmail.com

Délégué Gard.jpg
Comité Gard

Marie-Jeanne ANDRE  06 22 20 84 40

marie-jeanne.andre15@orange.fr

Délégué Garonne.jpg
Comité Garonne

Marie-Jeanne ANDRE  06 22 20 84 40

marie-jeanne.andre15@orange.fr

Délégué Gers.jpg
Comité Gers
Délégué Guadeloupe - Caroline Mardivi
Comité Guadeloupe

Caroline MARDIVIRIN  06 77 63 45 96

mademoisellecarodanse@outlook.fr

Délégué Haute Marne.jpg
Comité Haute Marne

Lolita LESOUR  06 19 09 41 73

lolitalesour@icloud.com

Délégué Haute Pyrénées.jpg
Comité Haute Pyrénées

Marie-Jeanne ANDRE  06 22 20 84 40

marie-jeanne.andre30@orange.fr

Délégué Haute-Vienne.jpg
Comité Haute Vienne

Bethany BRUSBY - 06 52 91 31 34

mademoisellehautevienne@gmail.com

Julien MAIXENT - 06 61 68 29 11

Audrey LADOIRE - 06 12 73 54 60

Délégué Hérault.jpg
Comité Hérault

Virginie GENCIAL

Déléguée Ile de France - Maeva VALAIN
Comité Ile de France

Maéva VALAIN  06 11 87 11 13

mademoiselleiledefrance@gmail.com

Délégué Ille et Vilaine - Leslie Lesc
Comité Ille et Vilaine

Leslie LESCOURS  06 43 58 79 45

lesly271811@gmail.com

Déléguée Indre - Faustine TIXIER.jpg
Comité Indre

Faustine TIXIER  06 17 44 17 51

comitemademoiselleindre@gmail.com

Déléguée Indre et Loire - Coralie ROL
Comité Indre et Loire

Coralie ROLLAND  06 62 21 51 09

comitemademoiselleindreetloire@gmail.com

Déléguée Isère - Sandrine PRADELLE.j
Comité Isère

Sandrine PRADELLE  06 17 57 42 59

sandrinepradelle@yahoo.fr

Déléguée Languedoc-Roussillon - Jean-
Comité Languedoc Roussillon

Jean-Pierre ANDRE  06 22 20 84 40

jean-pierre.andre30@orange.fr

Deleguée Limousin - Chloé VERDEJO.jpg
Comité Limousin

Chloé VERDEJO  06 93 85 99 25

Muriel LAGRANGE 06 14 99 05 38

mademoiselle.limousin87@gmail.com

Déléguée Loir et Cher - Alicia MARCHA
Comité Loir et Cher

Alicia MARCHAND  06 02 22 93 13

comitemademoiselleloiretcher@gmail.com

Déléguée Loire Atlantique - Carine MA
Comité Loire Atlantique

Carine MAHE 07 64 41 72 04

mademoiselleloireatlantique@gmail.com

Déléguée Loiret - Sarah DAVENNE.jpg
Comité Loiret

Louise MAILLARD 06 62 21 51 09

comitemademoiselleloiret@gmail.com

Deleguée Lorraine - Mathilde PATOU.jpg
Comité Lorraine

Mathilde PATOU

Délégué Lot.jpg
Comité Lot

Marie-Jeanne ANDRE  06 22 20 84 40

marie-jeanne.andre15@orange.fr

Délégué Lozère.jpg
Comité Lozère

Marie-Jeanne ANDRE  06 22 20 84 40

marie-jeanne.andre15@orange.fr

Mademoiselle-Maine-et-Loire-MademoiselleFrance
Comité Maine et Loire

-

Déléguée Marne - Emeline THIEBAUT.png
Comité Marne

Emeline THIEBAUT 06 50 69 66 94

emelinetf@outlook.fr

Déléguées Mayenne - Sarah TRILLIONS e
Comité Mayenne

Sarah TRILLION  06 70 13 00 17

Margaux TESNIERE 07 78 67 31 00

mademoiselle.mayenne@gmail.com

   

Délégués Meurthe et Moselle - Maona V
Comité Meurthe et Moselle

Maona VILLAINE et Dylan OTT 06 23 74 29 68

madmeurtheetmoselle54@gmail.com

Déléguée Meuse - Julie TOUSSAINT.jpg
Comité Meuse

Julie TOUSSAINT 06 79 49 66 55

mllemeuse@outlook.com

Délégué Morbihan - Telma Regis.jpg
Comité Morbihan

Laly BESNARD 06 68 01 86 17

laly.besnard56@hotmail.fr

Deleguée Nord pas de Calais - Severine
Comité Nord Pas de Calais

Séverine LAMOTHE 06 31 46 31 76

mademoisellenpdc@outlook.fr

Déléguée Pays de l'Ain - Valentine GO
Comité Pays de l'Ain

Valentine GOUPIL  06 15 41 86 43

mademoisellepaysdelain@gmail.com

Déléguée Pays de Loire - Vallentine P
Comité Pays de La Loire

Comité Mademoiselle France  07 85 24 47 78

mademoisellefrancebretagne@gmail.com

Déléguée Picardie - Claire DIAMOND.jp
Comité Picardie

Bureau Mademoiselle France  mademoisellefrancebretagne@gmail.fr 

Délégué Poitou-Charente - Manon Costa
Comité Poitou Charentes

Manon COSTANTIN et Letty 06 43 28 70 83

mademoisellefrancebretagne@gmail.com

Déléguée Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur
Comité Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur

Andréa DALICHOUX  06 51 30 37 53

andrea.dalichoux@gmail.com

Délégué Pyrénées-Orientales.jpg
Comité Pyrénées Orientales

Marie-Jeanne ANDRE  06 22 20 84 40

marie-jeanne.andre15@orange.fr

Délégué Réunion - Eddy SERRY.jpg
Comité Ile de la Réunion

Eddy SERY  06 92 74 83 07

mademoiselleiledelareunion@hotmail.fr

Déléguée Rhône - Catherine FERNANDEZ
Comité Rhône

Catherine

Déléguées Rhône Alpes - Catherine et
Comité Rhône Alpes

Catherine FERNANDEZ et Ilona FERNANDEZ

06 85 68 70 16

mllerhonealpes@gmail.com

Déléguée Sarthe - Manon PRUDHOMME.jpg
Comité Sarthe

Comité France 07 85 24 47 78

Margaux TESNIERE 07 78 67 31 00

comitemademoisellesarthe@gmail.com

Délégué Tarn.jpg
Comité Tarn

Marie-Jeanne ANDRE  06 22 20 84 40

marie-jeanne.andre15@orange.fr

Délégué Val d'Oise - Maeva.jpg
Comité Val d'Oise

Maéva VALAIN  06 11 87 11 13

mademoisellevaldoise@gmail.com

Délégué Vendée - Valentine.jpg
Comité Vendée

Valentine  PELLOQUIN  06 68 64 97 96

comitemademoisellevendee@gmail.com

Déléguée Vosges - Louise LONARDO.jpg
Comité Vosges

Louise LONARDO  06 43 44 51 87

louise-ln@outlook.fr